Delegaci na Krajowy Zjazd Adwokatury

  1. Rewerska Agata
  2. Augustyniak Katarzyna
  3. Babiarz Piotrek
  4. Baranowski Marcin
  5. Bogdzio Robert
  6. Bogucka-Fiołka Aneta
  7. Borkowska Ewa
  8. Borss-Płoszyńska Anna
  9. Brysiewicz Magdalena
  10. Cupiał Dawid
  11. Dolatowski Marek
  12. Dończyk Mateusz
  13. Drzewiecki Krzysztof
  14. Dzius Bartosz
  15. Effort-Szczepaniak Katarzyna
  16. Eysymontt Małgorzata
  17. Falandysz Edmund
  18. Filarowska Aneta
  19. Florecka Joanna
  20. Frankowski Bartłomiej
  21. Furst Fredy
  22. Gaj Jacek
  23. Gorgol Katarzyna
  24. Gułaj Maciej
  25. Gumowska Adrianna
  26. Hindemith Piotr
  27. Imbirska Anna
  28. Jagiełło-Przychocka Karolina
  29. Jakubaszek Anna
  30. Janus Adam
  31. Juszczak Tymoteusz
  32. Kaliściak Justyna
  33. Karlińska-Markiewicz Karolina
  34. Kowalczyk Małgorzata
  35. Krankowska Anna
  36. Krasnodębska Anna
  37. Krawczak Magdalena
  38. Kret Martyna
  39. Krytowska Anna
  40. Księżopolska Katarzyna
  41. Kubik Dorota
  42. Kulczycki Tymon
  43. Laskowska-Woźniak Magdalena
  44. Liebchen Katarzyna
  45. Łakomska Mariola
  46. Maciejuk Dariusz
  47. Madej Malwina
  48. Madejowska Anna
  49. Majer-Gębska Katarzyna
  50. Malinowska Joanna
  51. Małkowska Katarzyna
  52. Maria-Dymek Jolanta
  53. Masior Michał
  54. Matwiejko-Demusiak Aleksandra
  55. Michera Antoni
  56. Mielke Tomasz
  57. Mikolajczyk Jolanta
  58. Niesterczuk Jakub
  59. Nobis Aleksander
  60. Nowakowska Magdalena
  61. Orawiec Paweł
  62. Orzechowski Mikołaj
  63. Pachlińska-Mąka Marta
  64. Paduch Damian
  65. Palpińska Agata
  66. Piaścik-Malinowska Olga
  67. Piątkowska-Gendek Anna
  68. Plewnicka Kinga
  69. Protas Łukasz
  70. Przecherska-Baranowska Aleksandra
  71. Przetacka Justyna
  72. Saderska Justyna
  73. Sikorska Jowita
  74. Skibicki Oskar
  75. Spieler Monika
  76. Stankiewicz Katarzyna
  77. Supera Malgorzata
  78. Szanowicz Agnieszka
  79. Szaranowicz Luka
  80. Szczerkowski Sławomir
  81. Szulepa Michał
  82. Szyfman-Łupińska Magdalena
  83. Taras Piotr
  84. Wędrychowska Joanna
  85. Wolińska Agnieszka
  86. Zagórska Kamila
  87. Zalasiński Przemysław
  88. Zawiślak Ewelina
  89. Zawodziński Konrad
  90. Zembra Mykoła
  91. Ziętal Kinga
  92. Zwara Jacek